5.0
Baseado em 6 avaliações

Regency Towers Panama City Beach #719

The spacious 106 m^2 Regency Towers 719 Apartment is approximately a 10-minute drive from ZooWorld Zoological and Botanical Conservatory and provides spa facilities such as a Jacuzzi. Located within a 3-km distance of Saint Andrews State Park, the beachfront apartment overlooks the pool.

Ripley's Believe It or Not is also a 10-minute ride away.

Thanks to a balcony and a dining place, complete with a TV, an enjoyable stay is ensured. The 2-room Regency Towers 719 Apartment is equipped with a bathroom that features bath sheets.

Guests staying at the accommodation can take advantage of its self-catering amenities, such as a fully equipped kitchen, and a place for dining. The property is designed to provide guests with convenience and relaxation, complete with tea and coffee-making facilities. The bar Bikini Bob's at Regency Towers is located extremely close to the apartment. The nearest airport is Northwest Florida Beaches International set 40 km away. If sport sounds tempting, snorkelling, canoeing, and mini golf are offered. Access to an outdoor pool ensures a more relaxing stay.

Reservar Regency Towers Panama City Beach #719 Panama City Beach

General information

Contact information

5801 Thomas Dr, Panama City Beach, Estados Unidos da América;

Reservas de Regency Towers Panama City Beach #719 disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do Regency Towers Panama City Beach #719 não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para Regency Towers Panama City Beach #719 e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do Regency Towers Panama City Beach #719

 5801 Thomas Dr, Panama City Beach, Estados Unidos da América

Ofertas de Regency Towers Panama City Beach #719 Casa de férias

5.0 logo

Pontuação geral

Baseado em 6 avaliações

logo

Deixe uma avaliação rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Wi-Fi

Piscina aquecida

Praia

Centro de fitness

Parque aquático

Tratamentos de beleza

Piscina para crianças

Ar Condicionado

Animais de estimação não permitidos

Regency Towers Panama City Beach #719 Amenidades

  • Geral

    Proibido fumar em todas as áreas
  • Wi-Fi
  • Estacionamento
  • Animais de estimação não permitidos
  • Elevador
  • Detectores de fumo
  • Extintores de incêndio
  • Refeições

    Secador
  • Utensílios de Cozinha
  • Mesas/ Área de piquenique
  • Lazer e Esportes

    Piscina aquecida
  • Piscina exterior
  • Praia
  • Parque aquático
  • Instalações de barbecue
  • Jacuzzi
  • Tratamentos de beleza
  • Centro de fitness
  • Mergulho
  • Snorkeling
  • Canoagem
  • Campo de ténis
  • Campo de golfe
  • Pesca
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Ar Condicionado
  • Aquecimento
  • Facilidades de chá e café
  • Mesa de jantar
  • Serviço de Engomadoria
  • Máquina de Lavar Roupa
  • Piscina para crianças

Ofertas de Regency Towers Panama City Beach #719

Quartos